GEORGE COUNTY 

Agricola Elementary; Thursday, September 26, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

Benndale Elementary; Tuesday, October 1, 6:15 PM in the Cafeteria

LC Hatcher Elementary; Tuesday, September 24, 6:00 PM in the Auditorium

LT Taylor Intermediate; Tuesday, September 24, 6:00 PM at the LC Hatcher Elementary

Rocky Creek Elementary; Tuesday, October 1, 6:30 PM

JACKSON COUNTY

Arlington Elementary; Wednesday, September 18, 6:15 at Jackson Elementary Cafeteria

Beach Elementary; Tuesday, August 20, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

Central Elementary; Tuesday, September 24, 6:00 PM at Hatcher Auditorium

Central Pascagoula Elementary; Wednesday, September 18, 6:00 at Jackson Elementary Cafeteria

Cherokee Elementary; Tuesday, October 1, 6:15 PM at Resurrection Cafeteria

College Park Elementary; Tuesday September 10, 6:00 PM at Martin Bluff Cafeteria

East Central Lower; Tuesday, September 17, 6:00 PM at Caswell Springs UMC

East Central Upper Elementary; Tuesday, August 27, 6:00 PM at Caswell Springs UMC

Eastlawn Elementary; Thursday, September 19, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

Escatawpa Elementary; Thursday, September 12, 6:15 at Danzler UMC

Gautier Elementary; Tuesday, September 10, 6:00 PM at Martin Bluff Cafeteria

Jackson Elementary; Wednesday, September 18, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

Kreole Elementary; Thursday, September 12, 6:15 at Danzler United Methodist Church

Lake Elementary; Tuesday, August 20, 6:00 PM at Beach Elementary Cafeteria

Magnolia Park Elementary; Thursday, August 22, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

Martin Bluff Elementary; Tuesday, September 10, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

Oak Park Elementary; Tuesday, August 13, 6:00 PM at St. Alphonsis Cafeteria

Ocean Springs Upper Elementary; Tuesday, August 13, 6:30 PM in the Cafeteria

Pecan Park Elementary; Thursday August 15, 6:30 PM at Wesley United Methodist Church

Resurrection Elementary; Wednesday, October 2, 6:15 PM in the Cafeteria

Sacred Heart Elementary; Tuesday, August 20, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

Singing River Academy; Tuesday, September 10, 6:15 PM at Martin Bluff Cafeteria

St. Alphonsis Elementary; Tuesday, August 13, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

St. Martin East; Wednesday, August 21, 6:00 PM at St. Martin North Cafeteria

St. Martin North Elementary; Tuesday, August 20, 6:00 PM at Sacred Heart Cafeteria

St. Martin Upper Elementary; Wednesday, August 21, 6:00 PM in the Cafeteria

Trent Lott Academy; Wednesday, September 18, 6:00 PM at Beach Elementary

Vancleave Lower Elementary; Thursday, August 29, 6:15 PM at Vancleave United Methodist Church

Vancleave Upper Elementary; Thursday, August 29, 6:00 PM at Vancleave United Methodist Church